Feedback Keeper Chain Tensioner Clear One Size Red / Black

Feedback Chain Keeper Tool

Feedback Keeper Chain Tensioner Clear One Size Red / Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Feedback Sports Chain Keeper, Red, uni

In stock
£55.80
Delivery from £6.49

Feedback Sports Chain Keeper, Red, uni

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.72
Delivery from £9.99

Feedback Sports Chain Keeper, Red, uni

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.11
Free Delivery
Feedback Keeper Chain Tensioner Clear One Size Red / Black

Cheapest offer

FEEDBACK Keeper Chain TensionerElevate your bike care with the FEEDBACK Keeper Chain Tensioner, a premier tool in the transmission tools category designed for discerning cyclists. This elegant and highly functional maintenance accessory will help you work on your bicycle like a pro, transforming routine tasks into a streamlined and efficient process. Whether you are performing a deep clean, tuning your gears, or packing your bike for an adventure, the Keeper is the essential dummy hub you need to protect your frame and simplify your workflow.The primary benefit of the FEEDBACK Keeper is its ability to maintain perfect chain tension when the rear wheel is removed. This simple but brilliant function prevents the chain from going slack, dangling, and slapping against your valuable frame. Say goodbye to greasy marks, scratches, and chips on your chainstays. By keeping the chain engaged, it effectively locks your chain in a secure position, allowing you to freely rotate the cranks for compr
£34.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Feedback Sports Thru-Axle Chain Keeper - Black
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Golf Score Counter Mini Putting Score Counter Scoring Keeper Chain
£14.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golf Counting Clicker Mini Portable Compact Handheld Chain Scoring Keeper
£5.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Golf Counters for Women Mini Putting Score Counter Scoring Keeper Chain
£15.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Golf Counter Clicker | Golf Score Keeper Clicker Counter | Mini Hand Score Count with Chain, Game Scorekeeper, Scoring Keeper Outdoor Sport Scoreboard
£4.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery