Feedback Omnium Over Drive Turbo Trainer Red

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£352.99
Delivery from £326.99

Feedback Sports Omnium Over-Drive Home Trainer

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£455.93
Delivery from £8.99

Feedback Sports Omnium Over-Drive Turbo Trainer, Portable Indoor/Outdoor Use Bike Trainer, Progressive Resistance, Zwift Compatible, Lightweight - Includes Travel Bag

In stock
£535.48
Delivery from £54.67

Feedback Omnium Over Drive Turbo Trainer Red

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Inner Pro with the FEEDBACK Omnium Over Drive Turbo TrainerThe FEEDBACK Omnium Over Drive turbo trainer is the ultimate tool for cyclists seeking a powerful and realistic indoor training experience. Designed for serious riders and racers, the Omnium Over Drive delivers a smooth, road-like feel and progressive resistance that adapts to your effort. Experience Unmatched Performance:The Omnium Over Drive utilizes a massive, perimeter-weighted flywheel that simulates the inertia and momentum of real-world riding. This translates to a fluid, consistent pedaling motion that closely mimics the sensation of riding outdoors. Whether you´re tackling intense intervals or long endurance sessions, the Omnium Over Drive provides a challenging and engaging workout.Built for Power and Durability:Crafted from high-quality materials, the Omnium Over Drive is built to withstand the demands of serious training. Its robust steel frame ensures stability and durability, while the precision-machi
£352.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)