Feedback Sports Bottom Bracket + Lockring Tool - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.95

Feedback Sports - Bottom Bracket Tool - Bike tool metallic

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.69
Delivery from £4.49

Feedback Bottom Bracket Tool Silver One Size

1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Feedback Sports Bottom Bracket/Cassette Wrench

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Feedback Sports Bottom Bracket/Cassette Wrench

In stock
£52.42
Delivery from £6.97
Feedback Sports Bottom Bracket + Lockring Tool - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Bottom Bracket + Lockring Tool is a beautiful cast and hardened CRV tool steel tool that's made to last. It combines a long-levered bottom bracket tool at one end with a precision cassette lockring tool at the other. The lockring tool is made to fit both 12mm standard and 15mm oversize lockrings, while the bottom bracket tool delivers excellent traction, thanks to its long stem, and is made to fit Shimano and SRAM bottom brackets. The tool thus offers three separate functions, saving valuable space in your home, professional or portable race-day toolkit. Features A legacy tool made from cast and hardened, bead-blasted CRV tool steel.. Displays matt finish.. With long-levered Shimano and SRAM bottom bracket tool (16 notch, 44mm).. Precision cassette lockring tool fits Shimano, SRAM, SunRace, Chris King lockrings (12 spline, 23.4mm).. Fits most 12mm Shimano and SRAM centrelock disc brake lockrings.. Fits 15mm Shimano disc brake lockring.. With clearance for 12mm thru-axles and drive
£37.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

ZBDP 10.5CM Women Platform Sneakers Lace-up Autumn Sports Dad High Top Chunky Casual Woman Thick Bottom Mesh White Shoes
£46.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Feedback Sports 6mm L-Handle Hex Wrench
£18.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.16
Feedback Sprint Bike Repair Stand Silver One Size Red
£269.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Trainers Women's Elegant Glitter Shoes Platform Board Shoes Flat Lace-Up Low Shoes Lightweight Breathable Walking Shoes Outdoor Trainers Comfortable Soft Bottom Sports Shoes, gold, 10 UK
£17.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Asetek SimSports LMP Handle
£82.50
Compare 2 prices
simracer.uk
Free Delivery