Feedback Sports Needle-Nose Pliers

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.36
Delivery from £8.99

Feedback Sports | Mini Needle Nose Pliers W/Rubber Handles | for Gripping & Cutting Small Items | Durable, Ergonomic, Compact and Lightweight | Bike Tool | One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.30
Delivery from £5.84

Feedback Needle Nose Pliers Silver One Size Black

10 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

Feedback Sports | Mini Needle Nose Pliers W/Rubber Handles | for Gripping & Cutting Small Items | Durable, Ergonomic, Compact and Lightweight | Bike Tool | One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.69
Delivery from £9.99
Feedback Sports Needle-Nose Pliers

Cheapest offer

The Feedback Sports long nose pliers are perfect for completing professional portable kits and DIY home workshops. With a compact size, hardened steel jaws and textured rubber grips that are both comfortable and secure, these pliers guarantee hours of fatigue-free work. Their main knurled working surfaces and long-lasting bevelled inner cutting edges offer versatile performance for a wide range of tasks.Features:Compact 6.25-inch (159 mm) length: lightweight, portable and easy to usePrecision half-round pointed jaws with knurled working surfaces for a secure grip on projectsTread-pattern textured grips with a firm yet comfortable rubber surface for hours of fatigue-free useSpring-loaded jaws for reliable opening (retraction)1.2-inch (30.5 mm) jaw length with serrated surface for gripUse for gripping and cutting fine materials in any bicycle-scale repair project0.059-inch (1.
£25.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

likloks Toe Socks Colorful High Performance Athletic Running Five Finger Socks for Men and Women Crew-Small (3 Pairs)
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Azarxis Toe Socks Running Socks for Women Men Athletic Five Finger Socks Low Cut Ankle Crew Quarter Sock 3 Pairs (E4801# Black + Lake Blue + Dark Blue, Ankle, M)
£26.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
likloks Crew Toe Socks for Men Women - Athletic Running Hiking Socks with toes - Comfortable Soft Breathable, Black/White/Grey - Medium
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
likloks Crew Toe Socks for Men Women - Athletic Running Hiking Socks with toes - Comfortable Soft Breathable, Black - Medium
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery