Feeder support Preston Space Saver 360 ARM Noir 36x30 mm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£30.31
Delivery from £16.99

Preston 360 Feeder Arm

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Space Saver 360 Feeder Arm / Coarse Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston 360 Feeder Arm

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

PRESTON INNOVATIONS SPACE SAVER 360 FEEDER ARM

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Preston 360 Feeder Arm

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Innovations Space Saver 360 Feeder Arm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £6.50

Preston 360 Feeder Arm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £6.85

Preston 360 Feeder Arm

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
Feeder support Preston Space Saver 360 ARM Noir 36x30 mm

Cheapest offer

SPACE-SAVING 360 FEEDER ARMA versatile feeder arm that offers 360-degree movement, allowing the angler to position his rod holder at almost any angle. Ideal for positioning the rod holder around creels or at wider angles to avoid obstacles in the fishing line.360-degree movement36 mm joint with 30 mm insertion optionSnap-Lok accessory blockAdjustable angleSolid, stable design
£30.31
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Offbox 36 Triple Rod Support -Coarse Match Feeder Fishing -Free Delivery
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preston Innovations Feeder Arm Offbox Adjustable Snap Lok Telescopic Support
£34.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feeder support Preston Quiver Rod Rest Bleu TU
£4.01
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Butt Rest Arm Offbox 36 Deluxe Rod Support Feeder Fishing
£24.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pole support Preston Rod Safe Noir TU
£7.31
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99