FEIN 35222967090 Starlock Mini Cut Combo Set 3piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fein Starlock Mini Cut MultiTool Accessories Combo x3 Pcs 35222967090

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Delivery from £5.95

Fein E-Cut Saw Blade 3Pc Multi Tool Mini Combo 35222967090 Set Starlock Carbide

1-3 working days
£22.09
Delivery from £6.00

FEIN Mini Cut Combo Starlock Multi-Tool Blade Pack of 3 - 35222967090

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

FEIN 35222967090 Starlock Mini Cut Combo Set 3piece

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Mini Combo Set

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Mini Combo Set

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fein 35222967090 Starlock MINI CUT 3pc Accessory Set for Multitools

Unknown
£35.32

Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Mini Combo Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Compatibility Fein MULTIMASTER AMM 500 Plus Select, MULTIMASTER AMM 700 Max Top, MULTIMASTER AMM 700 Max Select, MULTIMASTER MM 300 Plus Start, MULTIMASTER AMM 300 Plus Start, MULTIMASTER AMM 300 Plus Select, MULTIMASTER MM 700 Max Top, MULTIMASTER MM 700 Max, MULTIMASTER MM 500 Plus Top, MULTIMASTER MM 500 Plus, MULTIMASTER AMM 500 Plus Top
Type Blade set

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Starlock system for quick blade changes
• Compact and lightweight for easy maneuverability
• Versatile for cutting, sanding, and scraping