Fein E-Cut HSC Curved Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade for Wood 35mm Pack of 1

FEIN 63502227210 SL E-Cut C HCS 55x35 Saw Blade, 0 V, Multi-Colour

Fein E-Cut HSC Curved Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade for Wood 35mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fein E-Cut HSC Curved Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade for Wood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fein Starlock Multi Tool E-Cut Hcs Curved Plunge Blade 35 X 55mm 63502227210

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

FEIN 63502227210 SL E-Cut C HCS 55x35 Saw Blade, 0 V, Multi-Colour

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Fein 63502227210 35mm x 55mm Starlock E-Cut HCS Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

Fein 63502227210 35mm x 55mm Starlock E-Cut HCS Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Fein 63502227210 Starlock E-Cut HCS Standard Saw Blade Curved SL 55x35mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

FEIN 63502227210 SL E-Cut C HCS 55x35 Saw Blade, 0 V, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.25
Delivery from £4.49

Fein 63502227210 Plunge Saw Blade 1-Piece Precision Cutting Tool

Unknown
£14.53
• 1
• 2

Fein E-Cut HSC Curved Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Saw Blade for Wood 35mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

• E-Cut standard saw blade curved• Set teeth for all wood, plasterboard and plastic materials, high cutting quality and speed. Curved cutting geometry for optimum plunging and clean precise cut edges, especially on smooth surfaces.• Narrow, with waist for optimum cutting speed and good swarf removal.SpecificationsWidth: 35 mmLength: 55 mmMount: SLNo. in pack: 1 pcs
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)