FEIN Battery Pack GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS, Li-ion Battery, Compatible with All 18 V Battery Devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V Battery Interface

Fein AMPShare GBA 18V 4.0Ah AS Battery Pack 92604345020

Used Offers from

FEIN Battery Pack GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS, Li-ion Battery, Compatible with All 18 V Battery Devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V Battery Interface

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Fein GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery Lithium- Ion 92604345020 Rechargeable AMPShare

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Fein AMPShare GBA 18V 4.0Ah AS Battery Pack 92604345020

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.36
Free Delivery

FEIN GBA 18 V 4.0Ah AS Lithium-Ion AMPShare Battery Pack - 92604345020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.49
Free Delivery

Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery

£56.99
Free Delivery

Fein 92604345020 GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS Battery

£56.99
Free Delivery

FEIN Battery Pack GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS, Li-ion Battery, Compatible with All 18 V Battery Devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V Battery Interface

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

FEIN Battery Pack GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS, Li-ion Battery, Compatible with All 18 V Battery Devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V Battery Interface

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fein Battery GBA 18 V – 5.0 Ah, Compatible with AMPShare & Bosch Professional 18 V
£57.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Fein 92604344020 Gba As 2.0 18V Li-Ion Ampshare 2.0Ah Battery
£63.93
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fein Battery Starter Set GBA 18 V 2.0 Ah AS (2 Li-ion Batteries 2.0 Ah + Charger for AMPShare/Bosch Professional 18 V, Short Charging Times, Charging Current 8 Amps) 92604244010
£217.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Fein 18v ProCORE GBA 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless Bosch AMPShare
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fein 92604344020 Gba As 2.0 18V Li-Ion Ampshare 2.0Ah Battery
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
FEIN Battery Pack GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah AS, Li-ion Battery, Compatible with All 18 V Battery Devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V Battery Interface

Cheapest offer

Battery pack Li-ion battery with charge indicator and "Electronic Cell Protection" (ECP) ECP protects the battery from overload, overheating and deep discharge The Coolpack 1.0 technology ensures a longer battery life compared to batteries without COOLPACK technology and thus allows longer operating times Compatible with all 18 V battery devices with AMPShare or Bosch Professional 18 V battery interface Technical data: voltage: 18 V, capacity 4 Ah, weight: 0.6 kg
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk