Fein Dustex 25 L fein Turbo 1 fleece reusable dust bag zip zipper 31345061010

Used Offers from

Fein Dustex 25 L fein Turbo 1 fleece reusable dust bag zip zipper 31345061010

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Fein 31345061010 Dustex 25 L Replacement Fleece Filter Bags Pack Of 5 Turbo I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEIN 31345061010 25L Fleece Filter Bag, Multi-Colour

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

FEIN 31345061010 25L Fleece Filter Bag, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

FEIN 31345061010 25L Fleece Filter Bag, Multi-Colour

£26.18
Free Delivery

Fein Dustex 25 L Replacement Filter Bags x5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Delivery from £5.95

FEIN 31345061010 25L Fleece Filter Bag, Multi-Colour

£28.15
Free Delivery

Fein 31345061010 Dustex 25 L Replacement Fleece Filter Bags Pack Of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Fein 31345061010 Dustex 25 L Replacement Fleece Filter Bags Pack Of 5

£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEIN Dustex 25L Wet & Dry Dust Extractor 110v + FREE 5x Premium Fleece Bags
£377.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MisterVac | Compatible with Professional Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Replacement Bags 10 Pieces Fein Dustex,25 Prof
£19.65
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
FEIN 31345012010 Cellu Flat Fold Filter, 0 V, Multi-Colour
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEIN Fleece Filter Bag Premium Suitable for FEIN Dustex 25 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5
£43.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fein Dustex 25 L fein Turbo 1 fleece reusable dust bag zip zipper 31345061010

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal, For BISSELL, For Hoover / Type: Vacuum Cleaner Bags / Capacity: 5 L / Power Source: Hand Powered / Item Height: 29 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 31345061010 / Compatible Model: For BISSELL Style 7 / Features: Reusable, Click Lock / Item Depth: 22 cm / Item Weight: 390 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Modified Item: Yes
£20.99
ebay.co.uk