Fein Starlock Multi Tool E-Cut Bim Long Life Plunge Blade 30 X 10mm 63502184210

Fein E-Cut BIM Long Life Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Saw Blade for Wood and Nails 10mm Pack of 1

FEIN E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade Curved 30x10 Multi Tool Blade for Wood Plastic Plasterboard Starlock Multitool Blade Fits FEIN Bosch Makita Hitachi Metabo Milwaukee Einhell Ryobi

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Fein Starlock Multi Tool E-Cut Bim Long Life Plunge Blade 30 X 10mm 63502184210

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

FEIN E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade Curved 30x10 Multi Tool Blade for Wood Plastic Plasterboard Starlock Multitool Blade Fits FEIN Bosch Makita Hitachi Metabo Milwaukee Einhell Ryobi

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Fein 63502184210 Starlock E-Cut long-life 10mm Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Free Delivery

Fein Starlock E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade SL 30x10mm - 63502184210

£11.99
Free Delivery

Fein Starlock E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade SL 30x10mm - 63502184210

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Fein Starlock E-Cut Standard Multi Tool Saw Blade 50x65mm - 63502134210

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Fein Starlock E-Cut Standard Multi Tool Saw Blade 50x65mm - 63502134210

£14.40
Free Delivery

Fein E-Cut BIM Long Life Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Saw Blade for Wood and

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Fein Starlock Multi Tool E-Cut Bim Long Life Plunge Blade 30 X 10mm 63502184210

Cheapest offer

The Professional German Quality Fein STARLOCK blade mounting system for oscillating tools allows you to change your multi tool accessory in just under three seconds.The Fein Starlock fitting that is an improved, standardised accessory-fitting system for multi tools. Starlock blades feature a future-proof 'cake-tin' pattern for a 3D connection between the motor and accessory. This ensures 100% power transfer for maximum performance, stability and precision.Fein E-CUT Long life Bimetal Multi Tool blades with set HSS wood teeth for all wood, plasterboard and plastic materials. Outstanding tool life, high cutting quality and speed. Extremely robust, also resilient to nails in wood, masonry etcKey Features:Professional German Quality.Ideal for Multi Tool UsersFor Home and for WorkFully compatible with Bosch Starlock and Makita Starlock machines and all other NON-Starlock multi tools on the standard OIS system.
£10.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fein E-Cut Starlock Wood Metal Multi-Tool Function Blade Set 6pc
£25.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fein Starlock E-Cut HCS Curved Saw Blade 63502225210 50x65mm for Wood/Plastic
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEIN 35222967080 Starlock Wood E-Cut Combo Set 3piece, Orange
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fein Starlock E-Cut Bi-Metal Saw Blade 50x65mm 63502229210
£11.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
FEIN 63502236210 multifunction tool attachment
£18.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99