FEIN 63502127210 Precision Wood Blade, Colour Coded, Pack of 1

Fein Starlock Plus E-Cut HCS Precision Saw Blade SLP 50x65mm 63502127210

FEIN 63502127210 Precision Wood Blade, Colour Coded, Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49

Fein 63502127210 Starlock E-Cut Precision 65mm Saw Blade

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fein Starlock Plus E-Cut HCS Precision Saw Blade SLP 50x65mm 63502127210

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Delivery from £5.95

Fein 63502127210 Starlock E-Cut Precision 65mm Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Fein 63502127210 Starlock E-Cut Precision 65mm Saw Blade

£15.98
Free Delivery

Fein 63502127210 Starlock E-Cut Precision 65mm Saw Blade

£15.99
Free Delivery

FEIN 63502127210 Precision Wood Blade, Colour Coded, Pack of 1

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

FEIN 63502127210 Precision Wood Blade, Colour Coded, Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.11
Delivery from £5.63

Fein 63502127210 E-Cut Precision Plunge Saw Blade 65mm Japan Toothing

Unknown
£24.58
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEIN 63502127210 Precision Wood Blade, Colour Coded, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

E-Cut precision saw blade - Japanese double teeth. Extra-wide shape for maximum cutting power and long, straight cuts. Extremely high working speed and optimum accuracy. Cutting type and material - for all wood-derived materials, plasterboard and soft plastics. Compatibility - Check compatibility with other FEIN tools (see description below). QUALITY - FEIN offers a wide range of high quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.12566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
£12.45
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEIN 63903202210 Teak Deck Blade, Multi-Colour, 5 mm
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEIN AMM 500 Plus Top Multitool 18V, 2.0Ah Battery, StarlockPlus, Accessory Kit, in L-Boxx Case
£454.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Fein Starlock Plus E-Cut BIM Long Life Saw Blade 50x65mm 63502161210 Pack of 2
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
FEIN E-Cut Carbide Pro Deep-Cutting Blade, 3 pcs., Width 32 mm, Length 60 mm, Starlock Plus Attachment, Carbide Saw Blade with Extremely Wear-Resistant TiN Coating
£79.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery