Fein Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75x2.2mm 63502118210

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Delivery from £5.95

FEIN 63502118210 Segmented Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 3 x 3/32"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fein 63502118210 Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75 x 2.2mm

£24.99
Free Delivery

Fein 63502118210 Carbide saw blade TC D75x2.2 x1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

FEIN 63502118210 Segmented Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 3 x 3/32"

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Fein 63502118210 Starlock 75 X 2.2mm Carbide Segmented Saw Blade Grout Removal

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

FEIN 63502118210 Segmented Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 3 x 3/32"

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fein Starlock Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SL 75x2.2mm 63502118210

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 75mm / UPC: 4014586389493 / MPN: 63502118210 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1684184761 / Item Depth: 2cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FEIN 63502118210 Starlock Plus 75mm Carbide Tipped Segmented Saw Blade / Suitable For: Oscillating Tool / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: FEIN / EAN: 4014586389493 / GTIN: 4014586389493 / Item Height: 16cm / Model: 63502118210 / Width: 11cm / Item Weight: 1
£23.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEIN 63502166210 Segmented Diamond Tipped Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 9/16
£46.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fein Starlock Segmented Diamond Saw Blade SL 75x1.2mm 63502216210
£38.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Fein Starlock Max Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SLM 2.2mm 63903241210
£29.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Fein Starlock Segmented HSS Saw Blade SL 85mm 63502106210
£19.21
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Fein Starlock Max Segmented Carbide Saw Blade SLM 1.2mm 63903240210
£28.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95