Luminosa Lighting Elstead Concord 4 Light Bathroom Over Mirror Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Feiss Concord 4 Light Above Mirror Light

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Concord 4 Light Bathroom Over Mirror Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£251.99
Free Delivery

FEISS Concord LED wall light for the bathroom, four-bulb

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£288.79
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Concord 4 Light Bathroom Over Mirror Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest offer

The classic styling of this 4 light above mirror bathroom light features a goose-neck arm, leading to four-sided, opal-etched glass shade with bevelled corners and a cleanly chamfered back plate with cut corners detail. Also available in this range; 1lt Wall Light, 2lt Above Mirror Light, and 3lt Above Mirror Light.SpecificationFinish: Polished ChromeIP Rating: IP44Height (cm): 25.7Width (cm): 76.2Projection (cm): 15.2No. of Lights: 4Lamp Type: G9Wattage (max): 40Weight (kg): 5.8Class: 1 (Earthed)Bulb Included: Yes.
£251.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

FEISS Concord LED wall light for the bathroom, four-bulb
£288.79
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99