Feiss Huguenot Lake Single Light Bathroom Wall Fitting in Burnished Brass Finish With Seeded Clear Glass

Used Offers from

Feiss Huguenot Lake Single Light Bathroom Wall Fitting in Burnished Brass Finish With Seeded Clear Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£78.99
Free Delivery

Feiss Huguenot Lake 1 Light Wall Light - Brushed Brass

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Hugeunot Lake Wall Lamp Burnished Brass, Ip44

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Feiss Huguenot Lake 3 Light Above Mirror Light - Brushed Brass
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Feiss Huguenot Lake 3 Light Above Mirror Light
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FEISS Huguenot Lake LED bathroom wall lamp, 2-bulb
£171.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Feiss Huguenot Lake Single Light Bathroom Wall Fitting in Burnished Brass Finish With Seeded Clear Glass

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Huguenot Lake single light bathroom wall fitting featuring a decorative circular wall plate and small arm in burnished brass finish which supports an elegant bell shaped clear seeded glass shade. This classic rendition on an early colonial look combines burnished brass with stunning seeded glass to create a truly elegant design. The fixture can be mounted in the up or down position offering versatility with style and making this a perfect way of providing bright illumination for your bathroom whether its of modern or traditional decor. Colour: Burnished Brass Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP44, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 3.5W G9 Capsule, included. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 248 x W 133 x D 152mm Standard Delivery
£78.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk