Feiss Lighthouse Single Light Half Wall Lantern in Textured Black finish With Seeded Clear Glass

Used Offers from

Feiss Lighthouse Single Light Half Wall Lantern in Textured Black finish With Seeded Clear Glass

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£82.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Lighthouse Outdoor Wall Lantern Textured Black, Ip44

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Feiss Lighthouse Outdoor Wall Lantern Textured Black IP44 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£110.95

Similar products

Feiss Lighthouse Single Light Half Wall Lantern in Textured Black finish With Seeded Clear Glass
£82.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feiss Lighthouse Single Light Half Wall Lantern in Textured Black finish With Seeded Clear Glass

Cheapest offer

Elstead Lighting Feiss Lighthouse single light half wall lantern featuring a decorative design constructed from die-cast zinc with a solid brass frame all in a textured black finish. The versatile new collection from Feiss has a nautical influence with its individual style and within its framework surrounds a clear seeded glass diffuser which distributes the light beautifully. A perfect choice for any modern or traditional outdoor area and its durability guarantees weather resistance and longevity. Colour: Textured Black Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP44, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Screw Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 3 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 289 x W 178 x D 114mm Standard Delivery
£82.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk