FELCO 8 Secateurs Large Right Hand Bypass Pruning Shears 25mm Swiss Garden Tools

Felco MODEL 8 secateurs - CLASSIC Pruning shears. NEW

FELCO 8 Secateurs Large Right Hand Bypass Pruning Shears 25mm Swiss Garden Tools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Felco Model 8 secateurs - CLASSIC Pruning shears - professional swiss made

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Delivery from £6.99

Felco MODEL 8 secateurs - CLASSIC Pruning shears. NEW

4-6 days
£62.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Felco Model 8 secateurs with sharpening tool - Classic Swiss made Pruning shears
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Felco Two Handed Steel Cable Cutters Model C108 Cuts 8mm Cable Forged Alloy Handles Phosphate Treated Blade Cable Cutting Rigging Tachting Sailing Electrical Applications Swiss Made
£405.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felco shock absorber set - model 2/6/7/8 - Genuine Felco spares
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.89
Felco Secateurs 8 - 21 cm long
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELCO 8 Secateurs Large Right Hand Bypass Pruning Shears 25mm Swiss Garden Tools

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Type: Shears / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: FELCO 8 / Features: right handed, Ergonomic Grip / Country of Origin: Switzerland / Colour: Red
£53.99
ebay.co.uk