Felco Pruning MODEL 7 Secateurs PROFESSIONAL Large Right Hand Rotating Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Felco MODEL 7 secateurs - PROFESSIONAL right handed pruners - rotating handle

4-6 days
£80.28
Free Delivery

Felco Model 7 Professional Secateurs Large Rotating Right Handed

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Felco Straight Cut Pull Stroke Saw Model 621 80mm Cut 240mm Blade Includes Sheath with Belt Loop Tree Surgeon Professional Home Gardener Forestry Replacement Blade Model 621/3
£55.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felco Model 600 Pruning Saw
£25.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Genuine Felco Model 2 Original secateurs with folding saw - official Felco
£81.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.99
Felco Curved SAW BLADE model 630 - Genuine Felco Product - Saw blade only
£39.16
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.25
Felco FOLDING SAW model 600 - Folding pruning saw - Genuine Felco Product
£31.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Felco Pruning MODEL 7 Secateurs PROFESSIONAL Large Right Hand Rotating Handle

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Type: Pruning Snips / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: FELCO 7 / Material: Metal, Steel, Hardened Steel / Features: Ergonomic Grip, Comfort Grip, Left Handed / Item Length: 21 cm / Item Weight: 0.5 kg / Item Width: 5.000 / Country of Origin: CH / Colour: Red
£64.00
ebay.co.uk