Felco Sharpening tool 903 Diamond coated hard steel sharpener secateurs/pruners

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Felco 903 Diamond Sharpening Tool 100mm length Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Felco Diamond Steel Sharpener

4-6 days
£27.40
Free Delivery

FELCO 903 SHARPENING TOOL. Made Of Diamond Coated Hardened Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Felco Model 903 Sharpener - Diamond Steel

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Felco Model 8 secateurs with sharpening tool - Classic Swiss made Pruning shears
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Felco 906 Sharpener for pruners - reversible carbide stone - Genuine Felco
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELCO™ 903 Professional Diamond Sharpener, Sharpening Tool Blade
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felco Sharpening tool 903 Diamond coated hard steel sharpener secateurs/pruners

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Brand: FELCO / Type: Pruning/ Snipping/ Clipping / Item Height: 0.600 / Model: Felco / Material: Steel / Item Length: 11.000 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 2.100 / Country of Origin: CH / Colour: Grey
£25.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.