Feliway® Friends Refill - 3 x 48ml Vials

Feliway® Friends Diffuser - 3 x 48ml (Multi Pack Vials)

Feliway® Friends Refill - 3 x 48ml Vials

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£37.88
Delivery from £1.99

Feliway® Friends Refill Multi Pack - 3 x 48ml Vials

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£37.88
Delivery from £1.99

Feliway® Friends Diffuser - 3 x 48ml (Multi Pack Vials)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£37.88
Delivery from £1.99

FELIWAY Friends 3 x 30 Day Refill 48ml - Helps Reduce Tension Between Cats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

FELIWAY Friends for Cats - Economy Refill - 3 Pack

2-4 days
£61.18
Free Delivery

Feliway Friends Refill Economy 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.98
Free Delivery

Feliway® Friends Refill Multi Pack - Saver Pack: 6 x 48ml Vials

2-3 Days
£74.33
Free Delivery
Feliway® Friends Refill - 3 x 48ml Vials

Cheapest offer

Feliway® Friends is ideal for multi-cat households where the cats are showing signs of tension or conflict. It can help to ease tricky situations and calm things down. Cats are solitary hunters, and many see other cats as a potential threat to food resources. This can cause clashes and struggles between your pets. Most cats quickly get on with each other again, but for some it can turn into a long-lasting feud. Feliway Friends contains a synthetic copy of the cat-appeasing pheromone (CAP) naturally produced by a nursing mother for her kittens after birth. This pheromone helps the kitten feel safe and secure and promotes a bond between them and their mother. This has the same effect on an older cat. Plug-in diffuser with pheromone filled vial Ideal for multi-cat households with constant conflict or tension This pack contains x1 single refill Lessens conflict noticeably within a week The Feliway® Friends Diffuser is easy to use: The Feliway ® Friends diffuser should be plugged into a soc
£37.88
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

FELIWAY Friends 3 x 30 Day Cat Calming Odourless Refills for Pheromone Diffuser, 3 x 48ml - Helps create harmony and resolve conflict in multi cat households, Veterinary Recommended, Drug-free
£42.00
291.67 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feliway Friends +refill Diffuser 48ml Clear
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feliway Friends 30 Day Starter Kit | Plug In Anxiety Relief Pheromone Diffuser For Cats With 48ml Friends Refill | Reduce Conflict In A Multi-Cat Household Friends (Pack of 2)
£35.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49