Feliway® Friends Diffuser - 48ml Refill Vial (Vial Only)

Feliway® Friends Refill - 48ml Vial

Feliway® Friends Diffuser - 48ml Refill Vial (Vial Only)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.93
Delivery from £2.99

Feliway® Friends Refill - 48ml Vial

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.93
Delivery from £2.99

FELIWAY Friends 30 Day Cat Calming Odourless Refill for Pheromone Diffuser, 48ml - Helps create harmony in multi cat households, Veterinary Recommended, Drug-free, Clinically Proven

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
343.75 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

FELIWAY Friends for Cats - 1 Month Refill

2-4 days
£20.35
Delivery from £3.49

FELIWAY Friends 30 Day Cat Calming Odourless Refill for Pheromone Diffuser, 48ml - Helps create harmony in multi cat households, Veterinary Recommended, Drug-free, Clinically Proven

In stock
£27.67
Free Delivery

FELIWAY Friends 30 Day Cat Calming Odourless Refill for Pheromone Diffuser, 48ml - Helps create harmony in multi cat households, Veterinary Recommended, Drug-free, Clinically Proven

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

FELIWAY Friends 30 Day Cat Calming Odourless Refill for Pheromone Diffuser, 48ml - Helps create harmony in multi cat households, Veterinary Recommended, Drug-free, Clinically Proven

In stock
£41.75
Free Delivery
Feliway® Friends Diffuser - 48ml Refill Vial (Vial Only)

Cheapest offer

The FELIWAY Friends Diffuser Starter Kit is an easy-to-use solution to help reduce signs of conflict between your cats with signs of fighting, chasing, blocking or staring. A clinically proven solution to help your cats get on better. Feliway Friends contains a synthetic copy of the cat appeasing pheromone (CAP) naturally produced by a nursing mother to her kittens after birth, this pheromone helps the kitten feel safe and secure and promotes a bond between them and their mother. This has the same effect on an older cat. FELIWAY Friends was the first product that was scientifically proven to reduce conflict and tension between cats living in the same household (DePorter et al (2019) JFMS 21(4):293-305) It's never been easier to keep your diffuser refill replaced, there is now a 3 pack of refills. Replacing the refill regularly ensures your cats are being provided with these supporting cat pheromones at all times and are where best results are seen. Each refill lasts up to 4 weeks and w
£14.93
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Ceva Friends Feliway Replacement 48ml Clear
£56.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.09
Feliway Friends 30 Day Starter Kit | Plug In Anxiety Relief Pheromone Diffuser For Cats With 48ml Friends Refill | Reduce Conflict In A Multi-Cat Household Friends (Pack of 2)
£35.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Feliway Friends +refill Diffuser 48ml Clear
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceva - Refill Feliway Friends
£35.23
733.96 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery