Feliway® Optimum Diffuser - Starter Set (Diffuser & 48ml Vial)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£26.18
Delivery from £2.99

Feliway Optimum 30 Day Cat Calming Odourless Plug-In Pheromone Diffuser Starter Kit, 48ml - Helps Solve Signs of Stress in Cats and Kittens, Veterinary Recommended, Drug-Free, Clinically Proven

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Feliway Optimum 30 Day Cat Calming Odourless Plug-In Pheromone Diffuser Starter Kit, 48ml - Helps Solve Signs of Stress in Cats and Kittens, Veterinary Recommended, Drug-Free, Clinically Proven

In stock
£29.24
Free Delivery

FELIWAY Optimum - Starter Kit - Diffuser and Refill

2-4 days
£29.57
Delivery from £3.49
Feliway® Optimum Diffuser - Starter Set (Diffuser & 48ml Vial)

Cheapest offer

FELIWAY Optimum is the most advanced FELIWAY solution, that has been proven to help with the common signs of stress BETTER than ever before! Not only does it help with the common signs of stress, it also helps multi-cat households get along. It contains a NEW feline pheromone complex, with the help of new bioengineering technologies, the FELIWAY team discovered a new pheromone complex. The discovery of this complex brings enhanced serenity for cats. Cats are sensitive creatures and can be un-settled by different events such as new furniture, redecoration, moving house, the arrival of a new baby and more. They will show their signs of stress in different ways - hiding can be a common one, urine marketing, scratching or fighting with another cat in the same household. Clinically proven, FELIWAY® Optimum reduces the appearance of common signs of stress, whilst delivering enhanced serenity. It will help reduce scratching, urine spraying, tension and conflict between your cats, hiding and r
£26.18
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

FELIWAY Optimum - New Generation Stress Relief for Cats - Diffuser + Refill 48ml
£36.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feliway Optimum - Diffuser & Refill Bottle 48ml
£37.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feliway Diffuser Refill Optimum 48 ml Clear
£32.13
220.07 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feliway Optimun Refill Diffuser 48ml 3 Units Clear
£78.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feliway Refill Vials – Optimum – Cat-Calming – 3 x 48 ml
£50.48
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery