Felix As Good As It Looks - Doubly Delicious Jumbo Pack 40 x 85g - Countryside Selection in Jelly

FELIX Doubly Delicious Countryside Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x85g

Felix As Good As It Looks - Doubly Delicious Jumbo Pack 40 x 85g - Countryside Selection in Jelly

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Felix Doubly Delicious Wet Cat Food In Jelly 85g - Countryside Selection in Jelly / 40

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Felix Doubly Delicious Countryside Selection in Jelly 40 x 85g (3.4kg)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

FELIX Doubly Delicious Countryside Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x85g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Felix Doubly Delicious Cat Food 85g - Brown / 40 / Country Selection in Jelly

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £5.99

FELIX Doubly Delicious Countryside Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x85g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

FELIX Doubly Delicious Countryside Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x85g

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

FELIX Doubly Delicious Countryside Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x85g

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

FELIX Doubly Delicious Countryside Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food 40x85g

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Felix As Good As It Looks Doubly Delicious 7+ Senior Wet Cat Food Meat in Jelly, 12 x 100 g Pouch
£8.99
7.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELIX Doubly Delicious Salmon and Vegetables Dry Cat Food - 2kg
£5.95
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
FELIX Doubly Delicious Fish Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food - 12 x 85g
£5.79
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
FELIX Doubly Delicious Beef Chicken & Vegetables Dry Cat Food 5x2kg
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felix Pouch AGAIL Double Delicious 7+ Meat 12x85g - Size: 12 x 85g
£6.00
Compare 11 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Felix As Good As It Looks - Doubly Delicious Jumbo Pack 40 x 85g - Countryside Selection in Jelly

Cheapest offer

Felix "As Good As It Looks" Doubly Delicious with tender meat chunks in jelly has three chief advantages: it looks as if it were home made, smells appetising and tastes unbelievably good. An innovative recipe with two favourite flavours combined in one meal provides an irresistible flavour experience for any little feline. Felix contains everything your little Felix needs to stay healthy and active. Only the best quality-controlled ingredients have been used in the production of Felix As Good as it Looks. The combination of different vitamins, minerals and valuable omega-3 and -6 fatty acids ensures your cat is offered a complete, balanced dish. Felix "As Good As It Looks" Doubly Delicious contains what its name suggests and tastes as good as it looks, with different tasty flavours and available in handy pouches that are individually portioned. The Doubly Delicious CountrysideSelection in Jelly contains the following varieties: 10 x Beef Poultry 10 x Chicken Kidney 10 x Lamb Chicken 10
£13.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.