Fellow 16 oz Carter Slide Travel Mug - One-Handed Slide Lid, Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Tumbler with Ceramic Interior for Hot and Cold Drinks, Leak-Proof and Dishwasher Safe, Stone Blue

Fellow 16 oz Carter Slide Travel Coffee Mug with Slide-Lock lid - Leak Proof to-Go Coffee Tumbler with Ceramic Interior and Vacuum-Insulated Stainless Steel - Coffee Cups - Stone Blue

Fellow 16 oz Carter Slide Travel Mug - One-Handed Slide Lid, Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Tumbler with Ceramic Interior for Hot and Cold Drinks, Leak-Proof and Dishwasher Safe, Stone Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Thermo mug Fellow Carter Slide Stone Blue, 473 ml

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £3.99
Fellow 16 oz Carter Slide Travel Mug - One-Handed Slide Lid, Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Tumbler with Ceramic Interior for Hot and Cold Drinks, Leak-Proof and Dishwasher Safe, Stone Blue

Cheapest offer

ONE-HANDED SLIDE LID - Sip mid-commute with a flick of your thumb. The leak-proof Slide Lid opens fast and locks tight so your coffee or tea stays put no matter where your day takes you. TRUE TASTE CERAMIC INTERIOR - Your coffee and tea should taste the way you brewed them. The ceramic-coated interior keeps every sip pure and free from lingering oils, odors, or metallic notes. HOT OR COLD FOR HOURS - Double-wall stainless steel keeps drinks hot for up to 6 hours or cold for 6. From a morning pour-over to an afternoon iced tea, your ritual stays at the perfect temperature. LEAK-PROOF CONFIDENCE - Toss it in your bag without worry. The Slide Lid seals tight to keep spills contained so your laptop, notes, and daily essentials stay safe and dry. PORTABLE BY DESIGN - Slim silhouette fits most car cup holders, bags, and hands comfortably. Sized to hold your favorite coffee, tea, matcha, or water, without slowing you down on the go. BUILT TO LAST - Crafted with premium stainless steel, Carter Slide is made to handle daily use while still looking sleek on your desk or in your bag. SWAP LIDS, NOT MUGS - The Carter Slide mug body is compatible with our Carter Move and Carry lids, so you can swap lids to suit your ritual. One mug, multiple ways to enjoy coffee, tea, or cold drinks. BETTER FOR THE PLANET - Refill after refill, Carter Slide helps cut down on single-use waste by replacing disposable cups with a reusable you’ll actually love to carry. EASY TO CLEAN - Dishwasher safe for everyday ease. The smooth ceramic-coated interior rinses quickly, making cleanup simple after coffee or tea, and the Slide Lid fully disassembles for a deep clean that keeps every sip fresh. DESIGNED IN CALIFORNIA - Based in San Francisco, California, Fellow makes magic visible on your counter with design-forward kitchen tools that change the way your day feels. Everything we do is in service of helping you find joy in what you’re making, while you’re making it.
£35.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fellow 16 oz Carter Bundle (3 in 1) Travel Mug with Carry Handle, Move & Cold Lids with Straw - to-Go Coffee Tumbler, Ceramic Interior & Vacuum-Insulated Stainless Steel - Coffee Cups-Matte White
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellow 16 oz Carter Bundle (3 in 1) Travel Mug with Slide-Lock, Move & Cold Lids with Straw - To-Go Coffee Tumbler, Ceramic Interior & Vacuum-Insulated Stainless Steel - Coffee Cups-Matte White
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellow 16 oz Carter Move Travel Mug - Vacuum-Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Coffee Mug - Coffee Tumbler with Ceramic Interior and Splash Guard - Mint Chip
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery