Fellow Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister, 1.2 l - Matte Black

Fellow Atmos electric vacuum container 1.2 L Matte black

Fellow Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister, 1.2 l - Matte Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £3.99

Fellow Fellow Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister 1.2L Matte Black L

2 to 5 day
£85.00

Similar products

Fellow Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister, 0.7 l - Matte Black
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fellow Atmos electric vacuum container 1.2 L Clear glass
£79.95
66.62 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellow Atmos Electric Vacuum Canister & Storage Container - Airtight Coffee & Food Storage Containers - Coffee Containers - (Matte White, 1.2 Liter)
£79.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellow Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister, 0.7 l - Clear Glass
£68.40
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fellow Atmos Electric Vacuum Canister & Storage Container - Airtight Coffee & Food Storage Containers - Coffee Containers - (Matte White, 0.7 Liter)
£69.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellow Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister, 1.2 l - Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Discover an elegant and effortless way to extend the lifespan of your coffee beans and snacks! Coffee beans oxidise over time, losing the flavour and moisture that make your cuppa taste great. Enter "Electric Atmos"-a unique storage canister that pumps out air at the touch of a button and creates a sealed vacuum inside. Moreover, it continually monitors the vacuum status and will automatically top it off if needed. The rechargeable battery lasts for four months of continuous use so your goods can stay fresh even after a long vacation. Designed for coffee beans, but open to all kinds of food products.KEEP IT FRESHAirtight is good, but vacuum-sealed is better. "Atmos" takes the hassle (and oxygen) out of storing coffee. Hidden inside its magic lid is the first-of-its-kind integrated vacuum pump that sucks out air to reduce oxidation and keep your coffee or snacks fresh for twice as long.ONE-TOUCH VACUUM SEALWith just one push of a button, "Electric Atmos" creates a flawless vacuum inside
£79.90
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk