Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White Standard

Used Offers from

Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.11
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

In stock
£21.43
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

In stock
£26.05
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Folder Book Binding Wires 10mm White Pack of 100 (53263) WC2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
GBP 27.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

£29.11
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53262 folder binding accessory

2-3 days
£30.32
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53262 folder binding accessory

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes Binding Wires 10mm suitable for A4 34 [Pack 100] - 4058248

3 to 5 business days
£33.34
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.78
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes A4 Folder Book Binding Wires 10mm White Pack of 100 (53263) WC2
£27.45
GBP 27.45 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes 10mm Black Wire Binding Element (100 Pack)
£19.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes FSC Certified Leathergrain Covers
£9.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - Silver
£34.67
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes 10mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

Cheapest offer

Gives your document a permanent, stylish, top-quality finish Makes your documents secure and easy to read 10mm white wire comb suitable for binding 51-80 page documents Pack of 100 binding wires Suitable for any 34 loop wire binding machine that can bind up to 80 sheets
£21.11
amazon.co.uk