Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

Fellowes 5312903 A4 80Mic Pouch 250pk

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.44
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

£29.32
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Glossy 80 Micron Laminating Pouch

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.30
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

In stock
£35.63
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

In stock
£35.96
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Glossy Laminating Pouch 80 Micron Pack of 250 (5312903)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

In stock
£38.63
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Glossy 80 Micron Laminating Pouch

Next Day
£39.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 250 Sheets, 160 Micron (2x80) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos and Notices - Large Value Pack

Cheapest offer

GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A4 laminating pouches feature a give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY - Fellowes 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) A4 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator ENHANCE YOUR DOCUMENTS - One of the best reasons to laminate is to enhance your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 250 A4 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
£25.44
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fellowes 5312903 A4 80Mic Pouch 250pk
£31.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery