Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

Fellowes 5601701 Admire A4 80Mic EasyDisplay Adhesive Backed Pouch 25p

Used Offers from

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.63
Free Delivery

Fellowes Admire EasyMove Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron Total Thickness Pack 25

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
GBP 11.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

In stock
£13.13
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

In stock
£13.16
Delivery from £2.89

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.02
Delivery from £0.49

Fellowes Admire EasyMove Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron Total Thickness (Pack of 25) 5601701

1-3 working days
£17.30
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes Easymove Adh Pouch A4 PK25

3 working days
£17.36
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A4) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Signs, Notices & Display Documents

Cheapest offer

GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These A4 EasyMove adhesive-backed laminating pouches create a polished, professional look while protecting documents that need to be displayed or repositioned. GLOSSY FINISH - The glossy surface enhances colours, text clarity and overall visibility, making these pouches ideal for workplace signage, notices, instructions and promotional materials. EASYMOVE ADHESIVE BACKING - Features a repositionable adhesive backing that allows you to apply, remove and reapply documents without residue - perfect for temporary signage or frequently updated information. ENHANCE & PROTECT DOCUMENTS - Laminating shields your documents from spills, dirt, moisture, rips and everyday wear. Ideal for menus, certificates, checklists, workplace safety messages and display content. SMALL PACK SIZE - Supplied in a pack of 25, this is perfect for users who need high-quality adhesive display pouches for smaller-scale or occasional lamination projects.
£11.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk