Fellowes Admire EasyMove Adhesive A3 Laminating Pouches 160 - 5601801

Fellowes 5601801 Admire A3 80Mic Easymove Adhesive Backed Pouch 25pk

Used Offers from

Fellowes Admire EasyMove Adhesive A3 Laminating Pouches 160 - 5601801

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£18.78
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Admire EasyMove Adhesive A3 Laminating Pouches 160 - 5601801

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£18.78
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A3) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Posters, Signs & Display Documents

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Fellowes Admire EasyMove Laminating Pouch A3 160 Micron Total Thick (Pack of 25)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
GBP 19.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A3) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Posters, Signs & Display Documents

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes 5601801 Admire A3 80Mic Easymove Adhesive Backed Pouch 25Pk

1-3 working days
£20.54
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A3) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Posters, Signs & Display Documents

In stock
£22.26
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes Laminating Pouches (A3) - Glossy Finish - 25 Sheets, 80 Micron (EasyMove) Adhesive-Backed Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Posters, Signs & Display Documents

In stock
£22.86
Delivery from £2.89

Fellowes 5601801 Admire A3 80Mic Easymove Adhesive Backed Pouch 25pk

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Fellowes Admire EasyMove Adhesive A3 Laminating Pouches 160 - 5601801

Cheapest offer

Adhesive backed pouches for easily displaying and repositioning in a teaching or office environment. Ideal for notices, photos, instructions and frequently handled documents. Helps protect from regular handling or the elements. Easy to wipe clean.
£18.78
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk