Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - Black

Fellowes (8mm) A4 Wire Comb (1 x Pack of 100 Wire Combs) - 53261

Used Offers from

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.78
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes 8mm Black Wire Binding Element (100 Pack) 53261

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£20.51
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes 8mm Black Wire Binding Element (100 Pack) 53261

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£20.51
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes 53261 folder binding accessory

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes 53261 - Binding Wire A4 8mm Black 53261 (PK100)

In stock
£25.07
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8MM Black Wire Bind PK100

3 working days
£28.28
Free Delivery

Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 8mm Black (Pack of 100) 53261

1-3 working days
£30.04
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes 53261 folder binding accessory

10-15 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53261 - Binding Wire A4 8mm Black 53261 (PK100)

In stock
£30.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Binding Combs A4 8mm (5330403, 21-Ring) - Binds 21-40 Pages, White, Pack of 25
£6.15
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes (A4) 8mm Wire Comb (White) - 100 Pack - 53258
£22.79
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 8mm - 100 Pack - Silver
£31.55
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White
£14.99
GBP 0.15 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - Black

Cheapest offer

Gives your document a permanent, stylish, top-quality finish. Makes your documents secure and easy to read. 8mm black wire comb suitable for binding 36-50 page documents. Pack of 100 binding wires. Suitable for any 34 loop wire binding machine that can bind up to 50 sheets.
£18.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)