Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) High Quality Finish with Image Last Directional Quality Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

Used Offers from

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.76
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.70
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

£16.14
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes ImageLast A4 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - (Pack of 25), 5396301

2-3 days
£17.69
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

In stock
£20.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fellowes RCYC LAMG POUCH 80MI A4 GLOSS PK100
£11.93
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Laminating Pouches Apex A4 250 Micron Medium Duty Clear Pack of 100
£9.38
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Matt, 80 microns, 50% recycled content, Pack of 100
£16.66
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouch Apex A4 Light Duty 150 Micron Glossy Finish – 500 Pack
£26.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use

Cheapest offer

GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A4 laminating pouches give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed INSERT YOUR DOCUMENTS ACCURATELY - The unique ImageLast directional quality mark disappears after lamination and ensures your laminating pouches are inserted correctly into your laminator GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high-quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY - Capture 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) A4 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator PROTECTS YOUR WORK - One of the best reasons to laminate is to capture your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 25 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
£9.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk