Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat With Wrist Support - Mouse Pad With Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mousepad For Computer Laptop

Fellowes Angle Adjustable Mouse Pad Wrist Support Premium Gel

Used Offers from

Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat With Wrist Support - Mouse Pad With Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mousepad For Computer Laptop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.83
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Pad Black

Next Business Day
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Pad Black

Next Business Day
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mousepad for Computer Laptop - Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery

Fellowes Angle Adjustable Mouse Pad Wrist Support Premium Gel

10-15 days
£20.63
Free Delivery

Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mousepad for Computer Laptop - Graphite

In stock
£20.68
Free Delivery

Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mousepad for Computer Laptop - Graphite

In stock
£20.71
Free Delivery

Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mousepad for Computer Laptop - Graphite

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.80
Delivery from £0.49

Fellowes Angle Mouse Mat Adjustable Wrist Support Premium Gel (9374001)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
GBP 21.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fellowes Alumia Laptop Riser Portable Laptop Stand Max Size 15 inch Max Weight 5kg Black
£22.42
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Height Adjustable Wrist Support
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes Breyta Footrest White 100016563
£37.07
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Eppa Monitor Arm 9683201 Height Adjustable 39 " White
£110.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Mat With Wrist Support - Mouse Pad With Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mousepad For Computer Laptop

Cheapest offer

RELIEVES PRESSURE AND FATIGUE: This Fellowes Premium gel mouse mat with wrist support conforms to your wrist for personalised comfort which helps relieve pressure and fatigue whilst mousing. PROVIDES COMFORT AND SUPPORT: The soothing gel in the mousepad wrist rest provides comfort and support. DURABLE FABRIC: The Fellowes Premium gel wrist support is made of durable Lycra based fabric covering. NON-SKID RUBBER BACKING: To prevent frustration in the workplace or at home, we have incorporated a non-skid rubber backing to the mouse pad which keeps wrist rest in place and prevents it from slipping around. FIRA TESTED: Tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-5. ITEM DIMENSIONS: 2.38 cm x 15.88 cm x 25.72 cm.
£15.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)