Fellowes Apex (12mm) Plastic Binding Comb - 6201101

Used Offers from

Fellowes Apex (12mm) Plastic Binding Comb - 6201101

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.13
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Apex (12mm) Plastic Binding Comb - 6201101

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.13
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Apex Plastic Binding Combs 12mm Black (Pack of 100) 6201101

1-3 working days
£7.64
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes Value A4 12mm Binding Combs - Black (Pack Of 100)

1-3 working days
£9.16
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes 12mm, 100pk

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.65
Free Delivery

Fellowes Apex BLK Comb 12MM PK100

3 working days
£10.97
Delivery from £3.49

Fellowes 12mm, 100pk

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fellowes Apex (12mm) Plastic Comb (White) - 6201001
£11.35
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Value A4 12mm Binding Combs - Black (Pack of 100),6201101
£7.36
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes Apex (12mm) Plastic Binding Comb - 6201101

Cheapest offer

Binding combs for professional-looking documents. Ideal for presentations, projects and sales pitches. Suitable for any 21-ring comb binding machine. Use with A4 plastic covers. No need for bulky binders. Colour: Black.
£6.13
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk