Fellowes Apex Clear PVC Cover Lightweight 100pk

Fellowes Apex 6500001 Clear PVC Plastic Document Supplies Sheet (Pack of 100)

Fellowes Apex Clear PVC Cover Lightweight 100pk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Free Delivery

Fellowes Apex A4 Lightweight 140 micron PVC Covers Clear (Pack of 100) 6500001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery
Fellowes Apex Clear PVC Cover Lightweight 100pk

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: FlQAAOSwARZXoJ2a / UPC: 0043859585038 / MPN: 6500001 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21011031397 / ProductTitle: Fellowes Apex PVC Cover Light Weight Clear A400 6500001 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 11 g / Colour: Clear / Brand: Fellowes / Form/Size: A4 / Type: Binding / EAN: 0043859585038 / GTIN: 0036000030785 / Binding Method: Comb / Country of Origin: CN / Binding Accessory Style: Binding Combs
£16.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes PVC Covers Apex Clear A4 Lightweight Pack of 100
£7.87
Compare 19 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99