Fellowes Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White 1Pk, Green

Fellowes Bankers Box Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White, Pack of 1

Fellowes Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White 1Pk, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bankers Box by Fellowes Desktop Sorter Stackable Fastfold - 4482601

3 to 5 business days
£25.12
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.87
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White

In stock
£27.64
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.44
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.23
Free Delivery

Fellowes Bankers Box Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White, Pack of 1

1-2 days
£43.03
Free Delivery
Fellowes Style Desktop Sorter - Green/White 1Pk, Green

Cheapest offer

Add Style to your living space or home with this Desktop Sorter unit from Bankers Box Style. It is stackable up to 3 units high and features 8 useful compartments for organising paperwork and literature. The attractive, vintage inspired pale blue and white will complement any home office. Comes with a Fastfold automatic assembly shell to help you save time during set up. Made from certified 100% recycled board. Features: Desktop storage unit with 8 compartments for organising paperwork Save space by staking this unit up to 3 units high Quickand easy FastFold automatic assembly outer shell Front channel area is suitable for adding labels if required (labels not included) You can be confident that your storage solution doesnt cost the earth as this BANKERS BOX desktop sorter is made from certified board, printed with water based inks and are 100% recyclable The external dimensions of this desktop storage are: W49 x H26 x D31cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:26.0 x W:49.0 x D:31.0 cm Colou
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk