Fellowes A4 Binding Covers Translucent 150gsm (Pack of 50) 100143443

Fellowes Binding Cover A4 150gsm Paper Transparent Pack of 50

Used Offers from

Fellowes A4 Binding Covers Translucent 150gsm (Pack of 50) 100143443

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.47
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes A4 Cvr Trans 150GSM P50

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£9.24
Delivery from £3.49

Fellowes Binding Cover A4 150gsm Paper Transparent Pack of 50

1 Working Day
£11.27
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes A4 Binding Covers Translucent 150gsm (Pack of 50) 100143443

Next Day
£23.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fellowes Binding Cover Delta A4 Pulp Ivory Pack of 100
£18.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Cover for Apex Delta Binding Device 230 g Pack of 100 A4 White
£14.27
GBP 14.27 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes 5383001 binding cover A4 Black 50 pc(s)
£18.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Binding Cover White Pack of 100
£36.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes A4 Binding Covers Translucent 150gsm (Pack of 50) 100143443

Cheapest offer

These A4 translucent Delta binding covers are a smart choice for enhancing the presentation of your bound documents. Made from FSC certified paper, they support responsible forestry practices while delivering a premium feel. Each cover is crafted from 150gsm high-quality paper, offering a balance of durability and elegance. Supplied in packs of 50, they're perfect for creating a refined, professional finish.
£8.47
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk