Fellowes FSC Certified Leathergrain Covers

Fellowes Binding Cover A4 Paper Black Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Fellowes FSC Certified Leathergrain Covers

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Leatherboard Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.67
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes FSC Certified Leathergrain Covers

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£11.89
Free Delivery

Fellowes Binding Cover A4 Paper Black Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£14.27
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Leatherboard Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 25

£14.27
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Leatherboard Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 25

£15.47
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes FSC Certified Leathergrain Covers

Next Day
£16.59
Free Delivery

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Leatherboard Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 25

In stock
£18.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fellowes Binding Cover Delta A4 Pulp Ivory Pack of 100
£18.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Cover for Apex Delta Binding Device 230 g Pack of 100 A4 White
£14.27
GBP 14.27 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes 5383001 binding cover A4 Black 50 pc(s)
£18.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Binding Cover White Pack of 100
£36.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes FSC Certified Leathergrain Covers

Cheapest offer

- Perfect for use as front/rear covers or with any clear cover to create a premium and professional look. - Delta Leathergrain textured Black A4 cover. - 100% recyclable heavy weight 250gsm paperboard. - Product made from FSC MIX. - Pack size of 25. - Suitable for all wire and comb binding machines. Features. Product colour. Black. Material. Paper. Format. A4. Packaging data. Quantity per pack. 25 pc(s). Package weight. 300 g. Package height. 14 mm. Package depth. 210 mm. Package width. 296 mm. Weight & dimensions. Depth. 212 mm. Width. 298 mm. Thickness. 1 mm
£9.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk