Fellowes A4 Folder Binding Wires 12mm White Pack of 100 (53270) Wa2

Fellowes Binding Wires A4 12 mm 81-100 Metal White

Used Offers from

Fellowes A4 Folder Binding Wires 12mm White Pack of 100 (53270) Wa2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
GBP 27.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes (12mm) A4 Wire Binding Comb (White) - 1 x Pack of - 53270

Next Business Day
£37.86
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes 53270 12mm White Wires

2-3 days
£39.89
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53270 folder binding accessory

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes 53270 folder binding accessory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes (12mm) A4 Wire Binding Comb (White) - 1 x Pack of - 53270

Next Business Day
£46.34
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 Folder Binding Wires 12mm White Pack of 100 (53270)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.47
GBP 46.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53270 folder binding accessory

Next Day
£48.07
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53270 12mm White Wires

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fellowes Wire Binding Element 12mm Black (Pack of 100) 53273
£27.14
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 14mm, 100 Pack, Silver
£44.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White
£16.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 12mm - 100 Pack - White
£27.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fellowes A4 Folder Binding Wires 12mm White Pack of 100 (53270) Wa2

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0077511532702 / MPN: 53270 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905482233 / Depth: 13 mm / Weight: 1.482 kg / Binding Type: Wire Binding Machine / Colour: White / Brand: Fellowes / Form/Size: A4 / Type: Binding / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0077511532702 / GTIN: 0077511532702 / Binding Method: Folder Binding Wires / Capacity: A4 12mm - 3:1 Inch Wire / Comb Size: 12 mm / Paper Size: A4 / Height: 297 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 13 mm / Country of Origin: China / Binding Accessory Style: Folder Binding Wires
£27.45
ebay.co.uk