Fellowes Breyta Standard Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Black 100142555

FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Black

Used Offers from

Fellowes Breyta Standard Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Black 100142555

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.86
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes Breyta Standard Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Black 100142555

Next Business Day
£15.14
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Breyta Standard Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Black 100142555

Next Business Day
£15.14
Delivery from £2.99

Breyta Mousepad Wrist Rest - Black, Silicone HEX Cushion Technology Wrist Support Cushion with Mouse mat, Anti Slip Back, for use with Computer, mac or Laptop. Ideal for Home or Office use & Gaming.

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.98
Delivery from £0.49

Breyta Std Mouse Pad Wrist Rest BLK

3 working days
£16.38
Delivery from £3.49

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

In stock
£18.27
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes Breyta Mouse Mat Wrist Rest Mouse Pad Wrist Support with Antibacterial Protection Ergonomic Mouse Mat Black

Next Day
£19.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes BREYTA Mouse Pad Sand
£11.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes BREYTA Mouse Pad Navy Blue
£11.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£16.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Breyta Standard Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Black 100142555

Cheapest offer

Experience all-day comfort and reliable support with the Breyta Standard Mouse Pad Wrist Rest. Designed to enhance your workspace, it features a soft-touch surface with an anti-dust coating for a smooth and premium mousing experience. Built-in Microban protection works continuously to help prevent the growth of bacteria, keeping your desk cleaner for longer. Optimised for both optical and laser mice, the mousepad ensures precise tracking while protecting your desktop surface. Made from 69% post-consumer recycled materials and fully recyclable through the Fellowes takeback scheme, it's a smart choice for any office setup.
£12.86
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk