Fellowes Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Sage

FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Sage, XL

Used Offers from

Fellowes Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Sage

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Sage 100142563

1-3 working days
£14.32
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Sage 100142563

Next Business Day
£16.84
Delivery from £2.99

Breyta Xl Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Sage

3 working days
£17.82
Delivery from £3.49

Fellowes Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest Sage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery

Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Sage, Silicone HEX Cushion Technology Wrist Support Cushion with Extra Large Mouse mat, for use with Computer, mac or Laptop. Ideal for Home or Office use and Gaming.

In stock
£19.40
Free Delivery

In stock
£19.43
Free Delivery

Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Mat Wrist Rest XL Mouse Pad Wrist Support with Antibacterial Protection Ergonomic Mouse Mat Sage

Next Day
£19.67
Free Delivery

In stock
£20.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes BREYTA Mouse Pad Sand
£11.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes BREYTA Mouse Pad Navy Blue
£11.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£16.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Sage

Cheapest offer

Enjoy all-day comfort with the Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Mat Wrist Support. At 23% larger than standard wrist rests, it promotes greater movement to help reduce wrist strain. The conforming wrist support relieves pressure during extended use, while the soft-touch, anti-dust surface ensures smooth mousing. Featuring Microban antibacterial protection, it's ideal for shared workspaces. Compatible with optical and laser mice, it's made from 74% recycled content and fully recyclable via the Fellowes takeback scheme. Size L28, W21, D1.75cm. EAN: 0043859812240.
£12.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk