Fellowes Breyta Compact Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 100142570

FELLOWES Breyta Silicone Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black, Black

Used Offers from

Fellowes Breyta Compact Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 100142570

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.12
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes Breyta Compact Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 100142570

Next Business Day
£11.80
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Breyta Compact Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 100142570

Next Business Day
£11.80
Delivery from £2.99

Breyta Cot Keyboard Wrist Rest BLK

3 working days
£13.62
Delivery from £3.49

Breyta Compact Keyboard (TKL) Wrist Rest - Black, Silicone HEX Cushion Technology Wrist Support Cushion for Typing, for use with Computer, mac or Laptop. Ideal for Home or Office use and Gaming.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.91
Free Delivery

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest Breyta Compact Keyboard Wrist Support with Antibacterial Protection Ergonomic Wrist Support Black

Next Day
£17.03
Free Delivery

Fellowes Breyta Compact Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 100142570

2-3 days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.50

In stock
£19.03
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Breyta Mouse Mat - XL Ergonomic Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest, Antibacterial - Black
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Sage, XL
£19.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Marine, XL
£17.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
FELLOWES Breyta Silicone Keyboard Wrist Rest - Grey, Silver/Grey
£15.57
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Sand, XL
£21.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Breyta Compact Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 100142570

Cheapest offer

Designed for use with compact (TKL) keyboards, the Breyta Wrist Rest delivers consistent support and exceptional comfort while typing. Its soft-touch surface features an anti-dust coating for a smooth, premium feel, helping to reduce strain during extended use. Built-in Microban protection works continuously to help prevent the growth of bacteria, keeping your workspace cleaner. With a lightweight and space-saving design, it's ideal for modern desk setups and hybrid working environments. Fully recyclable through the Fellowes takeback scheme.
£10.12
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk