Fellowes Breyta Keyboard Wrist Rest Sage 100142578

FELLOWES Breyta Silicone Keyboard Wrist Rest - Sage, Green

Used Offers from

Fellowes Breyta Keyboard Wrist Rest Sage 100142578

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes Breyta Keyboard Wrist Rest - Sage

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Breyta Keyboard Wrist Rest - Sage, Silicone HEX Cushion Technology Wrist Support Cushion for Typing, for use with Computer, mac or Laptop. Ideal for Home or Office use and Gaming.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Breyta Keyboard Wrist Rest Sage

3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.49

In stock
£18.10
Delivery from £4.50

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest Breyta Keyboard Wrist Support with Antibacterial Protection Ergonomic Wrist Support Sage

Next Day
£19.46
Free Delivery

In stock
£22.52
Free Delivery

In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Breyta Mouse Mat - XL Ergonomic Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest, Antibacterial - Black
£18.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Sage, XL
£19.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Marine, XL
£17.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
FELLOWES Breyta Silicone Keyboard Wrist Rest - Grey, Silver/Grey
£18.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Grey, XL
£19.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Breyta Keyboard Wrist Rest Sage 100142578

Cheapest offer

Enhance your typing experience with the Breyta Keyboard Wrist Restt, designed to deliver consistent support and lasting comfort throughout your workday. Its soft-touch surface features an anti-dust coating for a smooth, premium feel that complements any workspace. With integrated Microban protection, the wrist rest actively helps prevent the growth of bacteria, working continuously to keep your desk cleaner. Fully recyclable through the Fellowes takeback scheme, it's a practical addition to any ergonomic setup.
£12.98
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk