Fellowes Delta Leatherboard A4 Heavyweight Presentation Covers - Ivory (Pack of 100)

Used Offers from

Fellowes Delta Leatherboard A4 Heavyweight Presentation Covers - Ivory (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Fellowes Delta Leatherboard A4 Heavyweight Presentation Covers - Ivory (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes 5370004 Delta Cover A4 Ivory 100PK

Next Business Day
£15.30
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes 5370004 Delta Cover A4 Ivory 100PK

Next Business Day
£15.30
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes 5370004 Delta Cover A4 Ivory 100PK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Fellowes Delta Leatherboard A4 Heavyweight Presentation Covers - Ivory (Pack of 100)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.53
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Binding Cover Paper Ivory 250gsm Pack of 100 (5370004)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
GBP 17.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Delta Leatherboard A4 Heavyweight Presentation Covers - Ivory (Pack of 100)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£21.41
Delivery from £13.99

Fellowes Delta Leatherboard A4 Heavyweight Presentation Covers - Ivory (Pack of 100)

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fellowes Cover for Apex Delta Binding Device 230 g Pack of 100 A4 White
£14.27
GBP 14.27 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Delta Leatherboard A4 Heavyweight Presentation Covers - Ivory (Pack of 100)

Cheapest offer

Fellowes delta leather board covers High quality A4 leather board covers FSC approved mix; from a sustainable source Quality colour and finish; fully recyclable; 250 GSM paper Available in ivory colour
£13.00
amazon.co.uk