Fellowes 8033201 document holder Plastic Black, Silver

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder Office Suites A4 & A3 Black & Silver

Fellowes 8033201 document holder Plastic Black, Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes Plastic Document Holder Black Silver (8033201)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.57
GBP 24.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes® Office Suites™ Desktop Copyholder COPYHOLDER,MEMO,DRY-ERASE 52188 (Pack of4)

In stock
£24.87
6.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder with Memoboard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder with Memoboard

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8033201 document holder Plastic Black Silver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.35
Free Delivery

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder with Memoboard

In stock
£27.77
Free Delivery

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder with Memoboard

In stock
£27.96
Free Delivery

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder with Memoboard

In stock
£29.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes 8033201 document holder Plastic Black, Silver

Cheapest offer

Three-In-One Copyholder - document holder, memo board and clipboard. Adjustable tilt customizes viewing angle by up to 45 degrees. Line guide glides up or down and swings out of the way when not in use. Dry erase memo board for quick notes or reminders. Copy clip holds up to 150 sheets of letter/legal paper. - Three-In-One! Document holder, memo board and clipboard. - Copyholder adjusts for A3 paper. - Adjustable tilt customises your viewing angle by up to 45°. - Line guide slides up or down and swings out of the way when not in use. - Dry erase memo board is ideal for quick reference notes or reminders. - Holds up to 150 sheets of paper at a time. Features. Product colour. Black, Silver. Material. Plastic. Format. A3, A4. Weight & dimensions. Weight. 640 g. Height. 312 mm. Depth. 190 mm. Width. 240 mm. Logistics data. Harmonized System (HS) code. 83040000. Other features. Warranty period. 5 year(s). Packaging data. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s)
£22.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Booklift Document Holder Silver Adjustable Desk Copy Stand
£19.90
GBP 19.90 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Adjustable Document Holder with Line Guide, Black, standard
£13.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Premium Monitor Riser Plus with Cable Management - Ergonomic Adjustable Monitor Stand for Computers - Max Weight 36KG/Max Size 21" - Graphit
£50.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Office Suites Laptop Stand Plus
£58.10
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Premium Monitor Riser Plus with Cable Management - Ergonomic Adjustable Monitor Stand for Computers - Max Weight 36KG/Max Size 21" - Platinu
£46.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99