Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

Fellowes Platinum 8042501 Dual Monitor Arm Height Adjustable 32 " 950 x 114 x 590 mm Black

Used Offers from

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.68
Delivery from £26.08

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Arm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm for Two 32 Inch Screens (8042501)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.87
GBP 117.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

FELLOWES Platinum Series Dual Arm Full Motion 27" to 40" Monitor Desk Mount

3-5 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm Platinum Series Monitor Mount For Two 8Kg 40 Inch Screens Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Mount Black

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£121.57
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£121.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Pan 180° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black
£106.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dual Monitor Arm Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Mount for Two 40 Inch Screens
£114.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm Adjustable 360degree rotation - 8042501
£134.95
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm Adjustable 360degree rotation - 8042501
£134.95
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45 Pan 180 Swivel 360 Rotation 360 VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black
£106.21
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

Cheapest offer

This fully independent adjustable dual monitor mount by Fellowes can pan 180 degree, tilt +85/15 degree and can rotate 360 degree via gas spring technology allowing for effortless movement Built in dual USB connectivity and intuitive cable management allows you to stay connected and minimise clutter at the same time with the Fellowes Platinum Series dual monitor stand Easily mounted via clamp or grommet, each arm holds a monitor up to 9 kg (up to 27-Inch monitors) and meets VESA monitor arm standards The maximum reach from base of the dual monitor stand towards the user is 495 mm The maximum height from the desktop to centre of the monitor stands when the arms are located at the base of the centre pole is 390 mm
£99.68
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk