Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope

Fellowes Easy Glide Writing/Document Slope

Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope

In stock
£82.75
Free Delivery

Fellowes Easy Glide document holder Black, Grey

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope

In stock
£85.28
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8210001 Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.35
Free Delivery

Fellowes Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope Black 8210001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.43
Free Delivery

Fellowes Easy Glide document holder Black Grey

£87.75
Free Delivery

Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope

£89.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope

Cheapest offer

The Easy Glide writing slope is designed to be positioned between your laptop or monitor and the keyboard The main platform of the document lift glides freely forward to cover the keyboard creating an ergonomic writing area, with a handy removable accessory tray complete with charging cable manager space This document holder's contoured ledge supports catalogues, books & paperwork up to 5kg without causing discomfort Placing documents flat or at an awkward viewing angle can cause eye, neck and shoulder strain which is why we have added angle adjustments (7.5-37.5) to the writing slope for ease of document viewing The contemporary-designed Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope enhances in-line working posture for comfortable working
£79.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Health V Easy Palm Glide Support - Black
£73.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Health-V Easy Glide Handballenauflage Graphit
£22.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Ambidextrous Vertical Mouse - Small Wireless
£108.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANKERS BOX HANG'N'STOR Medium-Duty Storage Boxes, FastFold, Lift-Off Lid, Letter, 4 Pack (00784), Blue;White
£52.68
13.17 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £38.38
Fellowes 9894701 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Laser 1200 DPI
£108.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery