Fellowes Hana Document/Writing Slope Adjustable Position White 8065801

Fellowes Hana document holder Steel Grey

Fellowes Hana Document/Writing Slope Adjustable Position White 8065801

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£92.82
Free Delivery

Fellowes Hana Document/Writing Slope Adjustable Position White 8065801

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£92.82
Free Delivery

Fellowes Hana document holder Steel Grey

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes Hana document holder Steel Grey

Next Day
£100.16
Free Delivery

Fellowes Hana document holder Steel Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8065801 Hana Writing Slope White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.25
Free Delivery

Fellowes DOCUMENT DOCUMENT DOOR HANA WHITE

In stock
£112.87
Free Delivery

Fellowes DOCUMENT DOCUMENT DOOR HANA WHITE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.89
Free Delivery

Fellowes Hana Writing Slope Document Holder Steel Grey (8065801)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.47
GBP 114.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Hana document holder Steel Black
£91.62
Compare 4 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Fellowes Hana Document/Writing Slope Adjustable Position White 8065801

Cheapest offer

Adjustable writing slope will enable you to work comfortably and ergonomically. Work inline and maintain good posture to avoid neck and back discomfort. 5 height and angle settings.
£92.82
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk