Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

Fellowes Helios 60 Thermal Binder

Used Offers from

Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£197.06
Free Delivery

Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.06
Free Delivery

Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

In stock
£197.08
Free Delivery

Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.69
Free Delivery

Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

£199.84
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5642003 thermal binding machine 180 s 600 sheets Graphite, Platinum

3-5 working days
£200.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5642003 thermal binding machine 180 s 600 sheets Graphite Platinum

Next Day
£202.35
Free Delivery

Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

In stock
£203.36
Free Delivery

Fellowes Helios 60 thermal binding machine 600 sheets Platinum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Helios 60 Manual Thermal Binding Machine 600 Sheets
£293.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Binding Machine Helios 60 Thermal (5219501),Platinum/Graphite
£301.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Thermal Binding Cover Blue Pack of 100
£71.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Binding Machine for Large Office - Fellowes 4 Minute Heat Up Helios 60 600 A4 Sheet Thermal Binder Machine with Sleep Mode and Advanced Safety - Thermal Binding Machine for Office Documents - Platinum

Cheapest offer

QUICK HEAT-UP TIME: Your Helios 60 thermal binding machine will be ready to use in just 4 minutes. Audio and visual indicators will also notify you when this thermal binder is ready to use BINDS A LARGE NUMBER OF DOCUMENTS AT ONCE: This office binder can bind multiple documents together with the max being 600 sheets. You will also find a helpful guide on how long it will take to bind your office documents as well as an easy to follow illustration on how to use the Helios 60 which is found on the base of the binder machine DOCUMENT SIZE GUIDE: A document size guide can be found on the base of the thermal binder that enables you to easily select the correct binding cycle for the document(s) size. There is also a variable binding cycle for different size documents ADVANCED SAFETY: For added safety the Fellowes patented HeatShield safety barrier prevents accidental contact with the heating plate when used in the office environment ENERGY SAVING: The Helios 60 features a Sleep Mode which is activated after periods of inactivity to help reduce energy consumption EASY TO STORE AWAY: This binder is easy to store away after use, simply fold it flat and put it away for future use WARRANTY: This Fellowes thermal binding machine comes with a 2 year warranty and access to top quality customer support to help with any queries you may have
£197.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk