Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100

Fellowes ImageLast Laminating Pouches A5 Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.05
Delivery from £9.01

Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes ImageLast A5 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£16.56
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.56
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes A5 125 Micron Laminating Pouches Pack of 100 (5307302)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.87
GBP 16.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes A5 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets, 250 Micron (2 x 125

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100

In stock
£17.36
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100

£17.76
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes 53073 A5 125Mic Pouch 100pk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fellowes Lam Pouch A5 250mic Pk100

Cheapest offer

GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A5 laminating pouches give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed. LAMINATE WITH EASE - The unique ImageLast directional quality mark disappears after lamination and ensures your laminating pouches are inserted correctly into your laminator GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high-quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY - Capture 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) A5 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator PROTECTS YOUR WORK - One of the best reasons to laminate is to Capture your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 100 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
£12.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk