Fellowes Lotus LT Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk with Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17KG - Black

Fellowes Lotus LT Sit Stand Workstation

Fellowes Lotus LT Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk with Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17KG - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£220.87
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lotus LT Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk with Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17KG - Black

In stock
£234.74
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lotus LT Sit-Stand Workstation

1-3 working days
£235.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fellowes Lotus Lt Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk With Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17Kg - Black

1-3 working days
£238.81
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lotus LT Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk with Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17KG - Black

In stock
£238.98
Free Delivery

FELLOWES Lotus LT Standing Desk Converter - Black

3-5 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Fellowes Sit Stand Desk Riser - Lotus LT Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk Conver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8215001 Lotus LT Sit-Stand Workstation

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lotus LT Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk with Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17KG - Black

In stock
£253.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes Lotus LT Height Adjustable Standing Desk Converter - Sit Stand Desk with Gas Spring Technology - Max Weight 17KG - Black

Cheapest offer

STAY ACTIVE AND HEALTHY: Transform your sedentary desk into a dynamic sit stand workstation and add movement to your working day to stay active and healthy. ADJUST WITH EASE: Easily transition from a sitting to standing desk with gas spring height adjustment which allows you to effortlessly change your working position ACCOMMODATES FLEXIBLE SET UP OPTIONS: The Lotus LT sit stand desk offers a two-tiered large work surface which accommodates flexible set up options, holding two monitors or a monitor and a laptop, and the bottom platform fits a keyboard and mouse perfectly CONVENIENT DEVICE CHANNEL: This standing desk allows you to keep your phone or other accessories within easy reach with its convenient device channel EASY TO SET UP: Convert your standing desk with no tools required, simply unbox the fully assembled Lotus LT for quick and easy set up, allowing you introduce movement to your working day
£220.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Sit Stand Desk Riser - Lotus LT Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk Converter with Convenient Device Channel - No Assembly Required - Max Weight 17KG - Black
£230.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Sit Stand Desk Riser - Lotus LT Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk Con...
£251.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Lotus LT Standing Desk Converter - Black
£239.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery