Fellowes Plasma A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 48CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 40 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Black/Silver

Fellowes Plasma A3 Guillotine 5411101

Fellowes Plasma A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 48CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 40 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£213.99
Free Delivery

Plasma A3 Guillotine

2 business days
£227.33
Free Delivery

Fellowes Plasma A3/180 Paper Cutter up to 40 Sheets (5411101)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.87
GBP 238.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Plasma A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 48CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 40 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Black/Silver

In stock
£241.65
Free Delivery

Fellowes Plasma A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 48CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 40 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£243.93
Free Delivery

Fellowes Plasma A3 Guillotine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.45
Free Delivery

Fellowes Plasma A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 48CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 40 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Black/Silver

In stock
£257.80
Free Delivery

Fellowes Plasma A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 48CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 40 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£262.26
Free Delivery

Fellowes Plasma A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 48CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 40 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL GUILLOTINE - The Fellowes Plasma A3 paper cutter guillotine can cleanly cut up to 40 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time with ease. Its heavy duty stainless steel blade is ideal for demanding cutting jobs and leaves a clean cutting line with no fuzz or jagged edges, giving your work a professional finish SAFELY CUT PAPER - The protective SafeCut safety guard feature means that the guillotine can only be operated when the guard is in place. Preventing any accidents whilst in use PRECISE CUTTING - The Plasma A3 guillotine paper cutter features a useful paper clamp that minimises paper movement when cutting as well as an adjustable back margin ensuring greater precision and high quality results CUTTING GUIDE - Cutting guides for different size documents ensure you get the best results whilst cutting paper for any type of job WARRANTY - This guillotine comes with a 2 year machine warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
£213.99
amazon.co.uk